Gold Modular Sectional Sofas

20 offers compared: this page collects listings for Gold Modular Sectional Sofas priced from $8.01 to $2,246.61. Every product card leads to a detail page with specifications and an editorial take.

$1,188.99Median price
$8.01 – $2,246.61Price range
20Offers with price
Full price analysis →
Price trend

Prices have eased: the median sits at $217.88, 21% below its level from 24 days ago.

Range in this period: $217.88 – $302.59 · As of August 25, 2026
Common specs:Up to 5 (7×)101 in (3×)32 in (3×)
Selection criteria:ColorWidthDepthHeightCapacity

Best Gold Modular Sectional Sofas 2026

Our top picks: Gold Modular Sectional Sofas

Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 20 listed offers.

  1. 2Pcs Sectional Couch Connectors, Sofa Connector Bracket (180mm, Gold)
    Top match2Pcs Sectional Couch Connectors, Sofa Connector Bracket (180mm, Gold)
    Bunk Bed Hardware

    This product is a pair of sectional couch connectors in gold, measuring 180mm each.

  2. 103" Boneless Couches for Living Room with 2 Cup Holders,L Shaped Modular Sectio
  3. Sectional Sofa L-Shape Velvet Black Gold Steel Tufted 106in

Top 5: Gold Modular Sectional Sofas compared

FAQ: Gold Modular Sectional Sofas

What does Gold Modular Sectional Sofas currently cost?

The 20 priced offers on this page sit between $8.01 and $2,246.61. The middle price (median) is $1,188.99 — as of August 2026.

What should you compare when choosing Gold Modular Sectional Sofas?

Key selection criteria on this page are Color, Width, Depth, Height and Capacity. The category filters cover each of these, so suitable models can be narrowed down step by step.